BEACHAM Realty Group LLC
  • New Construction Homes under $400k in Tampa
  • Neighborhood Lifestyle Reports
  • Realtime Market Reports
  • Buy A Home
    1. Search for New Construction Homes
    2. Working with BEACHAM Realty Group LLC
    3. Working with New Day USA
    4. Find your utilities
    5. Down Payment Assistance
    6. Affordability Calculator
    7. Advanced Mortgage Calculator
    8. Resale Homes Over $400k
    9. Resale homes Under $400k
  • Sell A Home
    1. Seller Success Plans
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608

$377,990

$377,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

$326,000

$340,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt

9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Firuze Brown RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

Stellar MLS
4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Alfredda Smith Hurst, PA PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

$650,000

$699,999

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Listed by Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946

$1,450,000

$1,697,000

14.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt

391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946

Listed by Courtney DeFilippis PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Stellar MLS
10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

$212,500

$190,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243

$750,000

$810,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Nicole Hearn FINE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$305,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

$185,000

$199,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

Stellar MLS
5051 39TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

5051 39TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Michael Williams BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
555 ARTISTS AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

$149,000

$149,000

2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

555 ARTISTS AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Susan Gilmore MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
16 FOX HOLLOW DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$432,000

$467,500

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

16 FOX HOLLOW DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Bill Navarra REALTY PROS ASSURED

Stellar MLS
919 SE 19TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32641

$195,500

$192,500

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

919 SE 19TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32641

Listed by Kyle Hoppenworth WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

Stellar MLS
535 S JACKSON AVE, Bartow, FL 33830

$435,000

$464,900

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt

535 S JACKSON AVE, Bartow, FL 33830

Listed by Marivel Ponce AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
8337 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt

8337 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Laurel Kellett CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
501 LAKEVIEW DR, Oldsmar, FL 34677

$492,000

$499,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

501 LAKEVIEW DR, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
2468 GULFBREEZE CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,547 SqFt

2468 GULFBREEZE CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

Listed by Donna Hildebrand, LLC REALTY EXPERTS

Stellar MLS
1520 NE 6TH AVE, Gainesville, FL 32641

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

1520 NE 6TH AVE, Gainesville, FL 32641

Listed by Dustin Sims BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

Stellar MLS
5293 AEOLUS WAY, Orlando, FL 32808

$371,000

$360,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

5293 AEOLUS WAY, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Natalie Citarelli CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

Stellar MLS
4520 NW 37TH STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34482

$343,897

$343,897

4 Beds3 Baths2,154 SqFt

4520 NW 37TH STREET RD, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Melanie Helton ESTELA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
3413 PENNYROYAL RD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$265,000

$299,000

11.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

3413 PENNYROYAL RD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Janice Fanstill RIVERWOOD REALTY

Stellar MLS
20305 GAMBLE DR, Brooksville, FL 34601

$405,000

$450,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

20305 GAMBLE DR, Brooksville, FL 34601

Listed by Lauren Selph TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY

Stellar MLS
816 BEVERLY RD #64, Venice, FL 34293

$365,000

$378,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

816 BEVERLY RD #64, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Rob Brooker MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
192_x_384_px_BRG_logo-removebg-preview
BEACHAM Realty Group LLC

Irvin Beacham Jr License ID: BK3346475

+1(321) 363-9336 irvin@irvinbeacham.com

Riverview, FL, USA
    • New Construction Homes under $400k in Tampa
      Buy A Home
      1. Search for New Construction Homes
      2. Working with BEACHAM Realty Group LLC
      3. Working with New Day USA
      4. Find your utilities
      5. Down Payment Assistance
      6. Affordability Calculator
      7. Advanced Mortgage Calculator
      8. Resale Homes Over $400k
      9. Resale homes Under $400k
    • Neighborhood Lifestyle Reports
      Sell A Home
      1. Seller Success Plans
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
    • Realtime Market Reports

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

192_x_384_px_BRG_logo-removebg-preview
BEACHAM Realty Group LLC

Irvin Beacham Jr License ID: BK3346475

+1(321) 363-9336 irvin@irvinbeacham.com